CCYHA Organizational Commitment - CCYHA Strives to Offer a Friendly Environment Which Ensures Continuous Development Through Experienced Quality Coaching and Organizational Leadership

Home
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 5:30p 6:20p  >House>ADM Groups> 10U Mjr-ADM Practice 10U Mjr-ADM   CB 
6:30p 7:20p  >House>ADM Groups> 8U ADM - Group 1 Practice 8U ADM - Group 1   CB 
7:30p 8:20p  >House>ADM Groups> 8U ADM - Group 2 Practice 8U ADM - Group 2   CB 
8:30p 9:20p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 07AA Mjr: Hagkull Practice Blue Jackets 06AA Mnr: Stehle   CB 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 7:40p 8:30p  >House>ADM Groups> 10U Mnr1-ADM Practice 10U Mnr1-ADM   CB 
8:40p 9:30p  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05AA Mjr: Beatty Practice Blue Jackets 08A Mnr: Barnett   CB 
Chiller North 2 7:40p 8:30p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 09AA Mjr: Slazyk Practice Blue Jackets 10AA Mnr: Park   CB 
8:40p 9:30p  >House>14U Bantam> 14U Wild Practice 14U Blackhawks   CB 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 6:00p 6:50p  >House>ADM Groups> 10U Mnr1-ADM Practice 10U Mnr1-ADM   CB 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>ADM Groups> 10U Mnr2-ADM Practice 10U Mnr2-ADM   CB 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 5:50p 6:40p  >House>ADM Groups> 6U ADM Group Practice 6U ADM Group   CB 
6:50p 7:40p  >House>ADM Groups> 10U Mjr-ADM Practice 10U Mjr-ADM   CB 
7:50p 8:40p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 09/10 Mixed: Estep Practice Blue Jackets 07A Mjr: Connelly   CB 
8:50p 9:40p  >Girls> Girls Blue Jackets U14 Practice Blue Jackets 05/06 Mixed: Gedman   CB 
Chiller North 2 7:00p 7:50p  >House>ADM Groups> 12U Mnr-ADM Practice 12U Mnr-ADM   CB 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls> Girls Blue Jackets U16 Practice Blue Jackets 08AA Mnr: Rivington   CB 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dublin Chiller Off-ice 6:40p 7:10p  >House>12U PeeWee> 12U Jackets Practice  conditioning  SG 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 6:00p 6:50p  >House>ADM Groups> 8U ADM - Group 3 Practice 8U ADM - Group 3   CB 
7:00p 7:50p  >House>ADM Groups> 8U ADM - Group 4 Practice 8U ADM - Group 4   CB 
8:00p 8:50p  >House>ADM Groups> 12U Mjr-ADM Practice 12U Mjr-ADM   CB 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 7:40p 8:30p  >House>ADM Groups> 12U Mnr-ADM Practice 12U Mnr-ADM   CB 
8:40p 9:30p  >Girls> Girls Blue Jackets U16 Practice Blue Jackets 06AA Mnr: Stehle   CB 
Chiller North 2 8:50p 9:40p  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05/06 Mixed: Gedman Practice Girls Blue Jackets U14   CB 
Chiller North 3 5:50p 6:40p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 07A Mjr: Connelly Practice Blue Jackets 07AA Mjr: Hagkull   CB 
6:50p 7:40p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 09AA Mjr: Slazyk Practice Blue Jackets 10AA Mnr: Park   CB 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Location Placeholder, New York 12:15p 1:30p  >Girls> Girls Blue Jackets U14 Tournament Game Philadelphia Little Flyers Rochester Ice Center - 80 Lyndon Rd., Fairport, NY 14450 (Away)  CE 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls> Girls Blue Jackets U14 Tournament Game Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Canandaigua Civic Ctr - 250 N. Bloomfield Rd., Candandaigua, NY  CE 
Location Placeholder, Ontario 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 09/10 Mixed: Estep Tournament Naperville Sabres Pt Edward Arena - 210 Monk St. Pt Edward, ONT  CD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 09/10 Mixed: Estep Tournament Admirals Progressive Auto Arena - 1455 London Rd. Sarnia ONT  CD 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield NTPRD 12:20p 1:20p  >House>8U Mite> 8U GoldenKnights Game Springfield 8U Stars   CB 
12:20p 1:20p  >Springfield> Springfield 8U Sabres Game 8U Predators   CB 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 2 8:50a 9:50a  >Springfield> EYHA Sq Blackhawks Game Springfield 10U Sabres    
12:00p 1:00p  >House>10U Squirt> EYHA Sq Kings Game 10U Jackets    
1:10p 2:10p  >House>12U PeeWee> EYHA PW Kings Game 12U Mjr-Capitals   BM 
OhioHealth Ice Haus 10:45a 1:45p  >Special Hockey> SH Team Game  Monster MASHI - game times TBA  CW 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 1:10p 2:10p  >House>12U PeeWee> 12U Blackhawks Game 12U Flyers   AO 
2:20p 3:30p  >House>12U PeeWee> 12U Jackets Game CAHA PW Kings   SG 
4:50p 5:50p  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Sharks Game NIHA Sq Green   AB 
Dublin Chiller Off-ice 1:20p 1:50p  >House>12U PeeWee> 12U Jackets Dryland Practice    SG 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 6:40a 7:40a  >House>8U Mite> 8U Kings Game 8U Sharks   CB 
6:40a 7:40a  >House>8U Mite> 8U Bruins Game 8U Wild   CB 
7:40a 8:40a  >House>8U Mite> 8U MTY5 Game 8U MTY1   CB 
7:40a 8:40a  >House>8U Mite> 8U MTY2 Game 8U MTY3   CB 
8:50a 9:50a  >House>8U Mite> 8U Coyotes Game 8U Lightning   CB 
8:50a 9:50a  >House>8U Mite> 8U Islanders Game 8U Flyers   CB 
9:50a 10:50a  >House>8U Mite> 8U Jackets Game 8U Jets   CB 
9:50a 10:50a  >House>8U Mite> 8U Blackhawks Game 8U Capitals   CB 
12:00p 1:00p RO >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 09AA Mjr: Slazyk Game 2009 Jr. Fuel - Grant   BR 
12:10p 12:40p  >House>12U PeeWee> 12U Flyers Practice TBD Pre-Game Warmup   MS 
3:40p 4:40p RO >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 09AA Mjr: Slazyk Game 2009 Jr. Fuel - Grant   BR 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 1 12:00p 1:00p  >House>10U Squirt> CAHA Sq Canucks Game 10U Mjr-Capitals    
1:10p 2:10p  >House>10U Squirt> CAHA Sq Sharks Game 10U Mjr-Bruins   
4:50p 5:50p  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Mjr-Knights Game CAHA Sq Avalanche    
Lewis Center, Chiller North 3 9:00a 10:00a  >House>12U PeeWee> 12U Mjr-Bruins Game CAHA PW Blues   JR 
Chiller North 3 10:10a 11:10a RO >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 10AA Mnr: Park Game LaSalle Sabres   RB 
Location Placeholder, Michigan 11:45a 12:45p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 09/10 Mixed: Estep Tournament Predators Glacier Pointe - 4150 Dove Rd. Port Huron MI  CD 
Location Placeholder, New York 2:30p 3:45p  >Girls> Girls Blue Jackets U14 Tournament Game Perinton Blades RIT Ritter Arena - 51 Lomb Memorial Dr., Rochester, NY 14623  CE 
Newark, Lou&Gib Reese Ice Arena 5:00p 6:10p  >House>14U Bantam> NIHC B White Game 14U Blackhawks   JS 
Oxford, Goggin Ice Arena 9:35a 10:35a  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 08A Mnr: Barnett Game Miami - Peters Pad A  CE 
11:55a 12:55p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 08A Mnr: Barnett Game Miami - Peters Pad A  CE 
Springfield, Chiller Springfield 11:10a 12:10p  >Springfield> Springfield 10U Stars Game CAHA Sq Bruins    
3:40p 4:40p  >Springfield> Springfield 12U Sabres Game EYHA PW Maple Leafs   DJ 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brooklyn, , Brooklyn Ice 10:30a 11:45a  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05/06 Mixed: Gedman Game Brooklyn Sharks Sharks A2  MR 
1:15p 2:30p  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05/06 Mixed: Gedman Game Brooklyn Sharks Sharks A2  MR 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 11:35a 12:50p  >House>14U Bantam> 14U Wild Game NIHC B Green   KC 
3:35p 4:50p  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Blackhawks Game 10U Flyers    
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 12:20p 1:20p  >House>12U PeeWee> 12U Mjr-Knights Game EYHA PW Penguins   LS 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 10:10a 11:25a RO >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05AA Mjr: Beatty Game Rocky River   RTD 
1:00p 2:00p  >House>6U MiniMite> 6U Stars Game 6U Jackets   CB 
1:00p 2:00p  >House>6U MiniMite> 6U Penguins Game 6U Flyers   CB 
1:00p 2:00p  >House>6U MiniMite> 6U Blackhawks Game 6U Capitals   CB 
2:10p 3:25p RO >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05AA Mjr: Beatty Game Rocky River   RTD 
Oxford, Goggin Ice Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >Springfield> Springfield 12U Sabres Non-League Game Miami Jr Redhawks - Bohon B Pad  DJ 
10:30a 11:30a  >Springfield> Springfield 12U Sabres Non-League Game Miami Jr Redhawks - Bohon B Pad  DJ 
Springfield, Chiller Springfield 12:20p 1:20p  >Springfield> Springfield 10U Sabres Game 10U Penguins