CCYHA Organizational Commitment - CCYHA Strives to Offer a Friendly Environment Which Ensures Continuous Development Through Experienced Quality Coaching and Organizational Leadership

Home
Sponsored By:   Sign*A*Rama
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=WW5.CCYHA.ORG
 Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 5:30p 6:20p  >House>ADM Groups> 8U ADM - Group 2 Practice 8U ADM - Group 2    
6:30p 7:20p  >House>ADM Groups> 8U ADM - Group 3 Practice 8U ADM - Group 3    
7:30p 8:20p  >House>ADM Groups> 8U ADM - Group 1 Practice 8U ADM - Group 1    
8:30p 9:20p  >House>ADM Groups> 12U Mjr-ADM Practice 12U Mjr-ADM    
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 7:40p 8:30p  >House>ADM Groups> 12U Mnr-ADM Practice 12U Mnr-ADM    
8:40p 9:30p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 06A Mjr: Ross Practice Blue Jackets 07A: Weeks/Connelly    
Chiller North 1 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 08AA Mjr: Gaa Skills Practice  Coach's Talk at 6:30 p.m.; Dress on ice practice at 7:10-7:30  CE 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 08AA Mjr: Gaa Practice Blue Jackets 06AA Mjr: Stehle    
8:30p 9:20p  >Girls> Girls Blue Jackets U16 Practice Blue Jackets 04AA Mjr: Rivington    
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 6:00p 6:50p  >House>ADM Groups> 6U ADM Group Practice 6U ADM Group    
7:00p 7:50p  >House>ADM Groups> 8U ADM - Group 1 Practice 8U ADM - Group 1    
8:00p 8:50p  >House>ADM Groups> House Clinic Practice House Clinic    
9:00p 9:50p  >Girls> Girls Blue Jackets U14 Practice Blue Jackets 05A Mnr: Gedman    
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 5:50p 6:40p  >House>ADM Groups> 8U ADM - Group 3 Practice 8U ADM - Group 3    
6:50p 7:40p  >House>ADM Groups> 8U ADM - Group 2 Practice 8U ADM - Group 2    
7:50p 8:40p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 09AA Mnr: Beatty Practice Blue Jackets 08/09A Mnr: Cash    
Chiller North 2 8:00p 8:50p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 07AA Mnr: Hagkull Practice Blue Jackets 05AA Mnr: Brennan    
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dublin Chiller Off-ice 6:40p 7:40p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 06AA Mjr: Stehle Dryland Practice    AG 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 6:00p 7:10p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 06A Mjr: Ross Practice Blue Jackets 07A: Weeks/Connelly    
7:20p 7:40p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 08AA Mjr: Gaa Practice Blue Jackets 08AA Mjr: Gaa    
7:40p 8:10p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 08AA Mjr: Gaa Practice Blue Jackets 06AA Mjr: Stehle    
8:10p 8:30p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 06AA Mjr: Stehle Practice Blue Jackets 06AA Mjr: Stehle    
8:40p 9:50p  >Girls> Girls Blue Jackets U16 Practice Blue Jackets 04AA Mjr: Rivington    
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 7:40p 8:30p  >House>ADM Groups> 12U Mnr-ADM Practice 12U Mnr-ADM    
8:40p 9:30p  >House>ADM Groups> 12U Mjr-ADM Practice 12U Mjr-ADM    
Chiller North 1 8:00p 8:50p  >House>House Select Teams > U8 Development Team Practice U8 Development Team   CB 
9:00p 9:50p  >House>14U Bantam> 14U Penguins Practice 14U Blackhawks   CB 
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dublin Chiller Off-ice 7:00p 7:30p  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Mjr-Knights Training Session    SG 
7:10p 7:40p  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Mjr-Bruins Practice  Off-ice training upstairs at the Dublin Chiller   
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 5:20p 6:10p  >House>ADM Groups> 6U ADM Group Practice 6U ADM Group    
6:20p 6:40p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 09AA Mnr: Beatty Practice Blue Jackets 09AA Mnr: Beatty    
6:40p 7:10p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 09AA Mnr: Beatty Practice Blue Jackets 08/09A Mnr: Cash    
7:10p 7:30p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 08/09A Mnr: Cash Practice Blue Jackets 08/09A Mnr: Cash    
7:50p 9:00p  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05A Mnr: Gedman Practice Blue Jackets 05A Mnr: Gedman   CB 
9:10p 10:20p  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05AA Mnr: Brennan Practice Girls Blue Jackets U14    
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 7:00p 7:50p  >House>ADM Groups> 10U Mnr-ADM Practice 10U Mnr-ADM    
8:00p 8:50p  >House>ADM Groups> 10U Mjr-ADM Practice 10U Mjr-ADM    
Chiller North 2 7:00p 7:50p  >House>House Select Teams > U12 Development Team Practice U12 Development Team   CB 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls> Girls Blue Jackets U16 Practice Blue Jackets 04AA Mjr: Rivington    
 Fri 02/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, TBD TBD   >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 08/09A Mnr: Cash Big Bear Tournament TBD - Big Bear Tournament Big Bear Tournament @ Washington, DC  CH 
TBD   >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05AA Mnr: Brennan Tournament  Big Bear Tournament in Nashville  AA 
Cleveland Heights, Cleveland Height 3:15p 3:45p  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Mjr-Knights Dryland Practice    SG 
4:15p 5:15p  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Mjr-Knights Rock N Roll Cup Tournament    SG 
Euclid, Euclid Orr Arena 10:30a 10:45a  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Mjr-Knights Dryland Practice    SG 
11:15a 12:15p  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Mjr-Knights Rock N Roll Cup Tournament  Arrival time at 10:30am  SG 
Location Placeholder, Michigan 2:15p 3:15p  >House>House Select Teams > U12 Development Team Tournament Game Youngstown Phantoms 2 (130) 2007 Team  BM 
Nashville, Centennial Sport 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 07AA Mnr: Hagkull Tournament Roadrunners Pond Rockets Tournament  MG 
5:40p 6:40p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 07AA Mnr: Hagkull Tournament Motor City Machine   MG 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ann Arbor, Ann Arbor 6:50p 8:05p  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 04AA Mjr: Rivington Tournament Kalamazoo K-Wings Allen Park Civic Arena - 15800 White St. Allen Park, MI 48101  DK 
Canton, Arctic Edge 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 09AA Mnr: Beatty Tournament Troy Sting    CB 
Chelsea, Arctic Coliseum 8:15a 9:15a  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 06AA Mjr: Stehle Tournament Kensington Valley   AG 
11:00a 12:00p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 09AA Mnr: Beatty Tournament Pittsburgh Arctic Foxes   CB 
12:00p 1:15p  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 04AA Mjr: Rivington Tournament Bloomington Thunder South Rink  DK 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 06AA Mjr: Stehle Tournament Columbus Capitals   AG 
Cleveland, Cleveland 2:15p 3:15p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 08AA Mjr: Gaa Tournament Game NPYHA 194 08 AA PAHL 18-19 5310 Hauserman Rd , Parma, OH 44130   
Darien, Darien Sportsplex 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 06A Mjr: Ross Tournament Game Geneva Cyclones   MR 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 06A Mjr: Ross Tournament Game Burlington Bulldogs   MR 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 6:40a 7:40a  >House>8U Mite> 8U Bruins Game 8U GoldenKnights   CB 
6:40a 7:40a  >House>8U Mite> 8U Blackhawks Game 8U Sharks   CB 
7:40a 8:40a  >House>8U Mite> 8U Coyotes Game 8U Kings   CB 
7:40a 8:40a  >House>8U Mite> 8U Capitals Game 8U Hurricanes   CB 
8:50a 9:50a  >House>8U Mite> 8U Islanders Game 8U Predators   CB 
8:50a 9:50a  >House>8U Mite> 8U Jets Game 8U Stars   CB 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 9:00a 10:00a  >House>8U Mite> 8U Flyers Game 8U Wild   CB 
9:00a 10:00a  >House>8U Mite> 8U Jackets Game 8U Penguins   CB 
Gates Mills, Gilmour 4:55p 6:10p  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05A Mnr: Gedman Tournament Game Youngstown Phantoms   AV 
Chiller North 1 8:50a 9:50a  >Special Hockey> Learn to Skate II Practice SH Red   CW 
9:50a 10:50a  >Special Hockey> SH White Practice SH Blue   CW 
Location Placeholder, Indiana 3:15p 4:15p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 07A: Weeks/Connelly Tournament O'Fallon Ice Hawks--Shea Arctic Zone Iceplex-16616 South Park Dr, Westfield, IN 46074  JS 
Location Placeholder, Michigan 8:15a 9:15a  >House>House Select Teams > U12 Development Team Tournament Game Trenton Blades 2 2007 Team  BM 
12:15p 1:15p  >House>House Select Teams > U12 Development Team Tournament Game Arctic Fury 2006 Team first tournament game  BM 
1:30p 2:30p  >House>House Select Teams > U12 Development Team Tournament Game Rocky River 3 (332) 2007 Team  BM 
Nashville, Centennial Sport 8:15a 9:30a  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05AA Mnr: Brennan Tournament New Jersey Flyers Big Bear Tournament in Nashville  AA 
12:15p 1:15p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 07AA Mnr: Hagkull Tournament Triad Storm pond Rockets Tournament  MG 
6:20p 7:35p  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05AA Mnr: Brennan Tournament Miami Jr Redhawks Big Bear Tournament in Nashville  AA 
Parma, Lakefront Barons 10:30a 11:45a  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05A Mnr: Gedman Tournament Game Rochester Americans   AV 
Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh 10:45a 11:45a  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Mjr-Capitals Tournament Game Belfry At Alpha Ice Complex  TM 
Strongsville, Ice Land USA / OBM 2:30p 3:00p  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Mjr-Knights Dryland Practice    SG 
3:30p 4:30p  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Mjr-Knights Rock N Roll Cup Tournament    SG 
 Sun 02/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ann Arbor, Buhr Park 8:15a 9:15a  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 06AA Mjr: Stehle Tournament Royal Oak Eagles   AG 
Ann Arbor, Yost Arena 8:55a 9:55a  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 09AA Mnr: Beatty Tournament Belle Tire   CB 
4:15p 5:15p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 06AA Mjr: Stehle Tournament Team Ohio   AG 
Chelsea, Arctic Coliseum 10:50a 12:05p  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 04AA Mjr: Rivington Tournament Southpoint Rink Rats North Rink  DK 
Cleveland, Cleveland 8:15a 9:15a  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 08AA Mjr: Gaa Tournament Game 08AA CAHA Capitals 5310 Hauserman Rd , Parma, OH 44130   
Darien, Darien Sportsplex 8:15a 9:15a  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 06A Mjr: Ross Tournament Game Findlay Jr Trojans   MR 
Euclid, Euclid Orr Arena 4:05p 5:05p  >Travel>10U Squirt> Blue Jackets 08AA Mjr: Gaa Tournament Game Parma Flyers   CE 
Location Placeholder, Indiana 7:05p 8:05p  >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 07A: Weeks/Connelly Tournament Chesterfield Falcons--Hall Arctic Zone Iceplex-16616 South Park Dr, Westfield, IN 46074  JS 
Location Placeholder, Michigan 7:15a 8:15a  >House>House Select Teams > U12 Development Team Tournament Game Ann Arbor Knights 2007 Team  BM 
9:45a 10:45a  >House>House Select Teams > U12 Development Team Tournament Game South Kent Lightning 2006 Team Second tournament game  BM 
5:15p 6:15p  >House>House Select Teams > U12 Development Team Championship Game Ann Arbor Knights 2007 Team  BM 
6:40p 7:40p  >House>House Select Teams > U12 Development Team Tournament Game Livonia Knights 2006 Team Third tournament game  BM 
Location Placeholder, Tennessee 8:45p 10:00p  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05AA Mnr: Brennan Tournament Downriver OTTERS   AA 
Nashville, Centennial Sport 11:35a 12:50p  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05AA Mnr: Brennan Tournament Downriver Oilers Big Bear Tournament in Nashville  AA 
TBD   >Travel>12U PeeWee> Blue Jackets 07AA Mnr: Hagkull Tournament  pond Rockets Tournament  MG 
Pittsburgh, Center Ice 4:15p 5:15p  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Mjr-Capitals Tournament Game Miami Jr Redhawks   TM 
Strongsville, Ice Land USA / OBM 8:30a 9:00a  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Mjr-Knights Dryland Practice  Championship warm-up/subject to change  SG 
9:00a 10:00a  >House>10U Squirt> 10U Mjr-Knights Rock N Roll Cup Tournament  Championship game/subject to change  SG 
7:25p 8:40p  >Travel>14U Bantam> Blue Jackets 05A Mnr: Gedman Tournament Game West Seneca Wings   AV